Pos ÉquipePJPGPNPP+/-PTS
1 ARMÉE ROUGE FC7502315
2 CINQUE STELLE FC GATINEAU65011215
3 SPORTING GATINEAU75023015
4 GOTHAM CITY FUTSAL CLUB7403412
5 REAL CHAUMA7214-227
6 SQUARE GUARD FC7205-126
7 GRIFFONS DU CÉGEP DE L’OUTAOUAIS7016-151