Pos ÉquipePJPGPNPP+/-PTS
1 CINQUE STELLE FC GATINEAU98012224
2 SPORTING GATINEAU107124222
3 GOTHAM CITY FUTSAL CLUB95131116
4 ARMÉE ROUGE FC9504-615
5 SQUARE GUARD FC10406-912
6 REAL CHAUMA9216-317
7 GRIFFONS DU CÉGEP DE L’OUTAOUAIS10019-291