Pos ÉquipePJPGPNPP+/-PTS
1 SPORTING QUÉBEC FC87013621
2 RAPIDES CHAUDIÈRE-OUEST86021718
3 HSC - DIABLES ROUGES8404-212
4 INTER-QC8305-189
5 PANTHERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY8305-79
6 CHEVALIERS NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT-CARMEL8107-263