Pos ÉquipePJPGPNPP+/-PTS
1 XTREME ADR97202623
2 CINQUE STELLE FC97022721
3 UD FC9414413
4 SPARTIATES SPORTS CLUB9414513
5 SPATIAL DE ST-HUBERT9405912
6 STARK FUTSAL CLUB9306-209
7 SPORTING MONTRÉAL FC9306-199
8 FC TIGRESSE DE MONTRÉAL9126-325