Pos ÉquipePJPGPNPP+/-PTS
1 AS Blainville1712232838
2 Dynamo de Québec17845228
3 CS Longueuil17692927
4 CS Mont-Royal Outremont17665224
5 FC Lanaudière17476019
6 CS St-Hubert174211-2214
7 FC Gatineau183411-1913