DateHeureReceveur Résultat VisiteurTerrain
2018-04-2918:30AS Blainville-R 5 -1 Dynamo de Québec-RBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0516:00CS Saint-Hubert-R 3 -2 CS Longueuil-RROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0518:00CS Fabrose-R 1 -0 AS Blainville-RCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0518:30Dynamo de Québec-R 2 -2 FC Lanaudière-RSTADE CHAUVEAU (QUÉBEC DES RIVIÈRES) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0619:30FC Gatineau-R 1 -2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-RMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1216:30FC Lanaudière-R 2 -4 AS Blainville-RJEAN-CLAUDE CREVIER /LEG (7-9-11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1218:30CS Longueuil-R 5 -1 Dynamo de Québec-RLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1219:30FC Gatineau-R 0 -0 CS Fabrose-RMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1321:00CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R 2 -2 CS Saint-Hubert-RTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1916:00CS Saint-Hubert-R 4 -3 FC Gatineau-RROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1918:00CS Fabrose-R 0 -3 FC Lanaudière-RCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1918:30Dynamo de Québec-R 0 -3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-RPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-05-2020:30AS Blainville-R 2 -1 CS Longueuil-RBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2616:00CS Saint-Hubert-R 3 -3 CS Fabrose-RROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2619:30FC Gatineau-R 6 -1 Dynamo de Québec-RMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2718:00CS Longueuil-R 4 -2 FC Lanaudière-RLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2721:00CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R 2 -1 AS Blainville-RTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0216:30FC Lanaudière-R 0 -3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-RCENTRE MULTI SPORTS TERREBONNE (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0216:30AS Blainville-R 2 -0 FC Gatineau-RBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0218:00CS Fabrose-R 0 -1 CS Longueuil-RCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0220:30Dynamo de Québec-R 3 -2 CS Saint-Hubert-RGERARD-CHIQUETTE (PATRO 1) (CHARLESBOURG) (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-06-0916:00CS Saint-Hubert-R 2 -3 AS Blainville-RROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0918:30Dynamo de Québec-R 3 -1 CS Fabrose-RPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-06-0919:30FC Gatineau-R 3 -3 FC Lanaudière-RMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1021:00CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R 4 -1 CS Longueuil-RTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1616:30FC Lanaudière-R 2 -1 CS Saint-Hubert-RANDRÉ COURCELLES (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1618:00CS Fabrose-R 1 -0 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-RCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1618:30CS Longueuil-R 1 -1 FC Gatineau-RLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2316:30FC Lanaudière-R 1 -0 Dynamo de Québec-RJEAN-CLAUDE CREVIER /LEG (7-9-11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2319:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R 4 -2 FC Gatineau-RTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2320:30AS Blainville-R 2 -1 CS Fabrose-RBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2418:00CS Longueuil-R 2 -3 CS Saint-Hubert-RLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-0718:00CS Fabrose-R 2 -0 FC Gatineau-RCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-0720:00CS Saint-Hubert-R 2 -2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-RROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-0818:30Dynamo de Québec-R 1 -3 CS Longueuil-RPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-07-0820:30AS Blainville-R 2 -5 FC Lanaudière-RBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1417:30FC Lanaudière-R 10-1 CS Fabrose-RARMAND CORBEIL (FOOTBALL) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1419:30FC Gatineau-R 1 -3 CS Saint-Hubert-RMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1518:00CS Longueuil-R 2 -4 AS Blainville-RLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1519:00CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R vs Dynamo de Québec-RTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2117:30FC Lanaudière-R vs CS Longueuil-RANDRÉ COURCELLES (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2118:00CS Fabrose-R vs CS Saint-Hubert-RCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2118:30Dynamo de Québec-R vs FC Gatineau-RPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-07-2120:30AS Blainville-R vs CS Mont-Royal Outremont-RBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2820:00CS Saint-Hubert-R vs Dynamo de Québec-RROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2918:00CS Longueuil-R vs CS Fabrose-RLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2919:30FC Gatineau-R vs AS Blainville-RMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2921:00CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R vs FC Lanaudière-RTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0417:30FC Lanaudière-R vs FC Gatineau-RARMAND CORBEIL (FOOTBALL) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0418:00CS Fabrose-R vs Dynamo de Québec-RCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0520:30AS Blainville-R vs CS Saint-Hubert-RBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0618:00CS Longueuil-R vs CS Mont-Royal Outremont-RLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1119:30FC Gatineau-R vs CS Longueuil-RMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1120:00CS Saint-Hubert-R vs FC Lanaudière-RROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1120:30Dynamo de Québec-R vs AS Blainville-RFOOTBALL / SOCCER (ST-GEORGES) (Synth) FOOTBALL/SOCCER (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-08-1221:00CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R vs CS Fabrose-RTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)