DateHeureReceveur Résultat VisiteurTerrain
2018-04-2916:00AS Blainville 1 -0 Dynamo de QuébecBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0513:00CS Saint-Hubert 2 -1 CS LongueuilROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0515:00CS Fabrose 0 -1 AS BlainvilleCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0516:00Dynamo de Québec 3 -3 FC LanaudièreSTADE CHAUVEAU (QUÉBEC DES RIVIÈRES) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-0617:00FC Gatineau 2 -1 CS Mont-Royal OutremontMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1214:00FC Lanaudière 1 -1 AS BlainvilleJEAN-CLAUDE CREVIER /LEG (7-9-11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1216:00CS Longueuil 2 -2 Dynamo de QuébecLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1217:00FC Gatineau 1 -2 CS FabroseMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1318:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 3 -0 CS Saint-HubertTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1913:00CS Saint-Hubert 2 -1 FC GatineauROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1915:00CS Fabrose 1 -1 FC LanaudièreCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-1916:00Dynamo de Québec 1 -2 CS Mont-Royal OutremontPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-05-2018:00AS Blainville 2 -2 CS LongueuilBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2613:00CS Saint-Hubert 2 -2 CS FabroseROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2617:00FC Gatineau 4 -0 Dynamo de QuébecMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2618:00CS Longueuil 1 -0 FC LanaudièreLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-05-2718:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1 -2 AS BlainvilleTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0214:00FC Lanaudière 0 -1 CS Mont-Royal OutremontCENTRE MULTI SPORTS TERREBONNE (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0214:00AS Blainville 2 -0 FC GatineauBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0215:00CS Fabrose 2 -2 CS LongueuilCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0218:00Dynamo de Québec 2 -0 CS Saint-HubertGERARD-CHIQUETTE (PATRO 1) (CHARLESBOURG) (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-06-0913:00CS Saint-Hubert 2 -2 AS BlainvilleROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-0916:00Dynamo de Québec 4 -0 CS FabrosePOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-06-0917:00FC Gatineau 4 -0 FC LanaudièreMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1018:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1 -1 CS LongueuilTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1614:00FC Lanaudière 0 -4 CS Saint-HubertANDRÉ COURCELLES (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1615:00CS Fabrose 0 -1 CS Mont-Royal OutremontCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-1616:00CS Longueuil 0 -2 FC GatineauLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2314:00FC Lanaudière 0 -0 Dynamo de QuébecJEAN-CLAUDE CREVIER /LEG (7-9-11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2317:00CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2 -0 FC GatineauTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2318:00CS Longueuil 1 -0 CS Saint-HubertLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-06-2318:00AS Blainville 4 -1 CS FabroseBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-07-0715:00CS Fabrose 0 -0 FC GatineauCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-0717:00CS Saint-Hubert 1 -2 CS Mont-Royal OutremontROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-0816:00Dynamo de Québec 0 -1 CS LongueuilPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-07-0818:00AS Blainville 1 -0 FC LanaudièreBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1415:00FC Lanaudière 0 -5 CS FabroseARMAND CORBEIL (FOOTBALL) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1417:00FC Gatineau 1 -0 CS Saint-HubertMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1418:30CS Longueuil 0 -2 AS BlainvilleLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-1516:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 4 -1 Dynamo de QuébecTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2115:00CS Fabrose 0 -1 CS Saint-HubertCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2115:00FC Lanaudière 1 -0 CS LongueuilANDRÉ COURCELLES (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2116:00Dynamo de Québec 1 -1 FC GatineauPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-07-2118:00AS Blainville 2 -1 CS Mont-Royal OutremontBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2817:00CS Saint-Hubert 2 -2 Dynamo de QuébecROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2818:30CS Longueuil 1 -0 CS FabroseLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2917:00FC Gatineau 1 -2 AS BlainvilleMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-07-2918:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1 -0 FC LanaudièreTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0415:00FC Lanaudière 1 -3 FC GatineauARMAND CORBEIL (FOOTBALL) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0415:00CS Fabrose vs Dynamo de QuébecCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0518:00AS Blainville 3 -2 CS Saint-HubertBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-08-0518:00CS Longueuil 0 -0 CS Mont-Royal OutremontLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1117:00CS Saint-Hubert 0 -2 FC LanaudièreROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1117:00FC Gatineau 0 -0 CS LongueuilMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1118:00Dynamo de Québec 1 -0 AS BlainvilleFOOTBALL / SOCCER (ST-GEORGES) (Synth) FOOTBALL/SOCCER (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-08-1218:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1 -0 CS FabroseTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1818:30CS Longueuil 1 -1 CS Saint-HubertLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1819:00Dynamo de Québec 1 -0 FC LanaudièrePARC RENAUD-MAILLETTE (ASCO) (Synth)
2018-08-1918:00AS Blainville 2 -1 CS FabroseBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-08-1918:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2 -1 FC GatineauTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-2515:00FC Lanaudière 0 -3 AS BlainvilleCENTRE MULTI SPORTS TERREBONNE (Synth)
2018-08-2518:00CS Longueuil 1 -2 Dynamo de QuébecLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-2617:00FC Gatineau 2 -1 CS FabroseMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-08-2618:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 3 -1 CS Saint-HubertTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-0115:00CS Fabrose 1 -1 FC LanaudièreCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-0116:00Dynamo de Québec 0 -2 CS Mont-Royal OutremontPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-09-0117:00CS Saint-Hubert 0 -3 FC GatineauROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-0218:00AS Blainville vs CS LongueuilBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-09-0813:00CS Saint-Hubert 3 -0 CS FabroseROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-0818:00CS Longueuil 2 -0 FC LanaudièreLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-0917:00FC Gatineau 0 -0 Dynamo de QuébecMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-0918:00AS Blainville 0 -1 CS Mont-Royal OutremontBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-09-1516:00Dynamo de Québec 2 -1 CS Saint-HubertPOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-09-1518:00CS Longueuil 1 -0 CS FabroseLAURIER 1 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-1618:00AS Blainville 4 -0 FC GatineauBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE) (11 x 11)
2018-09-1618:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2 -0 FC LanaudièreTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-2213:00CS Saint-Hubert 0 -4 AS BlainvilleROSANNE LAFLAMME HOCKEY (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-2214:00FC Lanaudière 1 -2 FC GatineauCENTRE MULTI SPORTS TERREBONNE (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-2215:00CS Fabrose 1 -0 Dynamo de QuébecCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-2318:30CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2 -3 CS LongueuilTMR REC 3 (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-2914:00FC Lanaudière 1 -2 CS Saint-HubertESCHAILLON 1 (Synth)
2018-09-2915:00CS Fabrose 0 -0 CS Mont-Royal OutremontCARTIER (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-09-2916:00Dynamo de Québec 0 -1 AS BlainvillePOLYVALENTE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE (Synth) (11 x 11) (9 x 9)
2018-09-3017:00FC Gatineau 0 -0 CS LongueuilMONT-BLEU 4 (11) (Synth) (11 x 11)
2018-10-0321:00AS Blainville 3 -0 CS LongueuilBLAINVILLE 1 (Synth) S11 (BLAINVILLE)
2018-10-0715:00CS Fabrose 2 -3 Dynamo de QuébecCARTIER (Synth)