STATS / SOMMAIRES


     

Division

M A/Régionale SEN. R1



    

  




ÉquipePGPNPPPTS
ASPAT JETS senior M 3011134
ASSOM SENIOR M R27012218
C.S. Arsenal de Montréal H SM 71032011
CS MONTRÉAL CENTRE SEN. MR A-H2002218
FC Anjou SMRH40131110
MONTRÉAL STAFF SEN M H0000050
 23131181141

Total Joueurs


ÉquipeCJTotal JoueursJoueurs acceptésJoueurs essaisLocaleA/RégionaleAA/InterrégionaleAAA/ProvincialeNationaleFutsalPRO
6614056-2022ASPAT JETS senior M 171700000000
6660034-2022ASSOM SENIOR M R2222200000000
6639003-2022C.S. Arsenal de Montréal H SM 111100000000
6604164-2022CS MONTRÉAL CENTRE SEN. MR A-H141400000000
6501068-2022FC Anjou SMRH141400000000
6668002-2022MONTRÉAL STAFF SEN M H151500000000


60 Match(s)

15 (25%) - Matchs joués

15 Matchs joués

5 - victoires receveur

4 PN

6 - victoires visiteur

Forfait

41 PTS

19 - Receveur

22 - Visiteur

101 Buts

52 - Receveur

49 - Visiteur

23 

12 - Receveur

11 - Visiteur

1 

1 - Receveur

0 - Visiteur

3 

2 - Receveur

1 - Visiteur







© 2022- SPORDLE Inc.     Conditions d'utilisation     Politique de confidentialité