STATS / SOMMAIRES


     

Division

M Locale SEN. Pool 1



    

  




ÉquipePGPNPPPTS
ALEX BRODEUR1001616
ALEXANDRE MARENGER-DAVIES00018111
JOEL PAQUETTE10045017
LAWRENCE LOBATO1000444
LOIC LEMIRE00024110
MARC CLOUTIER0001619
MARCO CAMPANOZZI0000909
O-35 CSVR0000815
 300950971

 

32 Match(s)

31 (97%) - Matchs joués

31 Matchs joués

4 - victoires receveur

24 PN

3 - victoires visiteur

Forfait

69 PTS

36 - Receveur

33 - Visiteur

47 Buts

28 - Receveur

19 - Visiteur

3 

1 - Receveur

2 - Visiteur

 

 







© 2021- TSI SPORTS Inc.     Termes et Conditions     Politique de Confidentialité