STATS / SOMMAIRES


     

Division

X Locale SEN. Pool 1



    

  




ÉquipePGPNPPPTS
Agnico Eagle00050229
Cage00021421
FC Malartic10040427
FC RockBech00010617
Hydrotech Mining00010411
Meubles Marchand00021625
Sacrifiés000100050
Sporting10070341
 20032229221

 

24 Match(s)

24 (100%) - Matchs joués

24 Matchs joués

13 - victoires receveur

1 PN

10 - victoires visiteur

2 Forfait

0 - Receveur

2 - Visiteur

161 PTS

88 - Receveur

73 - Visiteur

206 Buts

98 - Receveur

108 - Visiteur

2 

0 - Receveur

2 - Visiteur

 

 







© 2021- TSI SPORTS Inc.     Termes et Conditions     Politique de Confidentialité