STATS / SOMMAIRES


     

Division

M Locale O-35 LOGS



    

  




ÉquipePGPNPPPTS
Logs - Brothers810102332
Logs - Dragons81052817
Logs - Olympics90053718
Logs - Pacemakers50023109
Logs - Predators1210101330
Logs - Rangers131151916
Logs - Red Devils81192429
Logs - Rovers112022118
Logs - Selects150071722
Logs - Sonics2001111233
 10973661864214

 

80 Match(s)

75 (94%) - Matchs joués

75 Matchs joués

36 - victoires receveur

9 PN

30 - victoires visiteur

2 Forfait

1 - Receveur

1 - Visiteur

214 PTS

116 - Receveur

98 - Visiteur

298 Buts

160 - Receveur

138 - Visiteur

109 

64 - Receveur

45 - Visiteur

7 

3 - Receveur

4 - Visiteur

3 

2 - Receveur

1 - Visiteur







© 2021- TSI SPORTS Inc.     Termes et Conditions     Politique de Confidentialité